Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 & 2 Oktober 2017

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 & 2 Oktober 2017

Champions League – Group E
FT Liverpool 3 – 0 Maribor
FT Sevilla 2 – 1 Spartak Moscow

Champions League – Group F
FT SSC Napoli 2 – 4 Manchester City
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 3 – 1 Feyenoord

Champions League – Group G
FT Besiktas 1 – 1 Monaco
FT FC Porto 3 – 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig

Champions League – Group H
FT Borussia Dortmund 1 – 1 APOEL Nicosia
FT Tottenham Hotspur 3 – 1 Real Madrid

England – Championship
FT Preston North End 0 – 2 Aston Villa
FT Birmingham City 0 – 2 Brentford

England – EFL Trophy North: group B
FT Blackpool 4 – 1 Middlesbrough Academy

England – EFL Trophy South: group A
FT Charlton Athletic 3 – 2 Fulham Academy

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Gimnastic 0 – 0 Barcelona B

Spain – Segunda B group I
FT AD Union Adarve 1 – 0 Coruxo F.C.
FT Atletico Madrid B 0 – 0 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Celta Vigo B 1 – 4 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Navalcarnero 1 – 0 Valladolid B
FT Cerceda 0 – 3 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 – 0 Ponferradina
FT Guijuelo 0 – 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT Pontevedra 2 – 2 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Rapido de Bouzas 1 – 1 Racing de Ferrol
FT Toledo 3 – 4 Fuenlabrada

Spain – Segunda B group II
FT Sporting Gijon B 3 – 1 Caudal Deportivo
FT Athletic Bilbao B 1 – 0 CD Vitoria
FT Pena Sport 2 – 2 SD Amorebieta
FT Izarra 1 – 0 Barakaldo
FT Mirandes 2 – 0 CD Lealtad
FT Racing Santander 1 – 0 Burgos CF
FT Real Union 1 – 0 Logrones
FT Arenas Getxo 1 – 2 Tudelano
FT SD Gernika 3 – 1 Osasuna B

Spain – Segunda B group III
FT Badalona 1 – 0 Llagostera
FT CF Peralada 0 – 2 Atletico Saguntino
FT Deportivo Aragon 1 – 1 Ontinyent
FT Elche 2 – 1 Ebro
FT Mallorca 1 – 1 Hercules
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 2 – 0 Atletico Baleares
FT UE Olot 1 – 3 UD Cornella
FT Lleida Esportiu 0 – 0 Villarreal B
FT Sabadell 2 – 0 Alcoyano
FT Valencia B 2 – 0 SD Formentera

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 & 2 Oktober 2017

Spain – Segunda B group IV
FT Cordoba B 1 – 1 Linense
FT Granada B 0 – 0 CD Badajoz
FT Marbella FC 2 – 1 Lorca Deportiva
FT Melilla 0 – 0 Extremadura
FT Merida 2 – 0 Ecija
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 0 – 1 Cartagena
FT San Fernando CD 2 – 0 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT Villanovense 1 – 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT UCAM Murcia 1 – 1 CD El Ejido 2012
FT Las Palmas B 0 – 1 Real Murcia

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
FT Saarbruecken 4 – 0 TSV Schott Mainz
FT Waldhof Mannheim 2 – 2 Hoffenheim II

Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Benfica B 1 – 3 Santa Clara
FT FC Porto B 3 – 1 Real SC
FT Academico Viseu 0 – 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Arouca 1 – 0 Uniao da Madeira
FT Braga B 1 – 0 Varzim
FT Oliveirense 0 – 2 Academica

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 1
FT Malta U17 0 – 1 N.Ireland U17
FT Switzerland U17 0 – 2 Belgium U17

Finland – Veikkausliga qualification
FT Honka 0 – 0 HIFK

Czech Republic – Cup
AETSlovan Liberec 5 – 3 Karvina

Montenegro – Cup
FT Ibar Rozaje 0 – 4 Grbalj Radanovici
FT Igalo 0 – 1 FK Lovcen
FT Mornar 0 – 2 Mladost Podgorica
FT Buducnost P. 2 – 0 Sutjeska Niksic

South America – Copa Libertadores play-off
FT Gremio 0 – 1 Barcelona SC

South America – Copa Sudamericana
FT Racing Club 0 – 0 Libertad
FT Flamengo 3 – 3 Fluminense

Argentina – Federal A zone 1
FT Club Cipolletti 1 – 2 Villa Mitre

Colombia – Primera A clausura
FT CD Jaguares 2 – 2 Santa Fe
FT Envigado 2 – 0 Cortulua

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 & 2 Oktober 2017

Costa Rica – Primera División apertura
FT Guadalupe FC 1 – 1 Deportiva Carmelita
FT Limon 1 – 1 Santos de Guapiles

Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Al Qadasiya 1 – 0 Al-Taawon
FT Al Fateh FC 1 – 2 Al Ittihad
FT Al Hilal 1 – 1 Al Shabab

Kenya – Premier League
FT Muhoroni Youth FC 2 – 6 Bandari
FT Posta Rangers 1 – 0 Kakamega Homeboyz
FT Thika United 1 – 0 SoNy Sugar
FT Chemelil Sugar 1 – 1 Tusker FC
FT Nzoia Sugar FC 2 – 0 AFC Leopards
FT Ulinzi Stars 1 – 1 Kariobangi Sharks
FT Gor Mahia 2 – 1 Western Stima
FT Nakumatt 1 – 1 Zoo FC
FT Sofapaka 0 – 0 Mathare United

Morocco – Botola Pro
FT MAT Tetouan 0 – 2 FUS Rabat

South Africa – Premier League
FT AmaZulu FC 1 – 1 Baroka FC
FT Bidvest Wits 0 – 2 Chippa United
FT Cape Town City FC 1 – 0 Free State Stars
FT Orlando Pirates 1 – 3 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT Platinum Stars 1 – 0 Ajax Cape Town

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 & 2 Oktober 2017