Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 7 Desember 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 7 Desember 2017

Champions League – Group E
02:45 Liverpool vs Spartak Moscow
02:45 Maribor vs Sevilla

Champions League – Group F
02:45 Feyenoord vs SSC Napoli
02:45 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City

Champions League – Group G
02:45 FC Porto vs Monaco
02:45 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Besiktas

Champions League – Group H
02:45 Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund
02:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs APOEL Nicosia

England – EFL Trophy play-off
02:00 Blackpool vs Mansfield Town
02:45 Milton Keynes Dons vs Chelsea Academy
02:45 Peterborough United vs Southend United

Italy – Coppa Italia Serie C play-off
00:30 Viterbese Castrense vs Livorno
02:30 Casertana vs Paganese

Germany – Regionalliga Nord
01:00 SSV Jeddeloh vs Wolfsburg II
Postp. Altonaer FC 93 vs Eutin 08

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost
01:00 VSG Altglienicke vs Energie Cottbus

International – FIFA Club World Cup
00:00 Al-Jazira vs Auckland City FC

Denmark – DBU Pokalen
00:00 Silkeborg vs Lyngby

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 7 Desember 2017

Bosnia and Herzegovina – Cup
00:00 Zeljeznicar vs Siroki Brijeg

South America – Copa Sudamericana
06:45 Independiente vs Flamengo

Argentina – Federal A zone 1
03:00 Club Rivadavia vs CA Alvarado
03:00 Sansinena BB vs Deportivo Madryn
07:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Villa Mitre
07:30 Deportivo Roca vs Independiente de Neuquen

Argentina – Federal A zone 2
03:30 Huracan Las Heras vs Union Villa Krause
03:30 Union Aconquija vs Deportivo Maipu
07:30 Gimnasia Mendoza vs Gutierrez SC
07:30 Juventud Unida Universitario vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
07:45 Desamparados vs San Lorenzo de Alem

Argentina – Federal A zone 4
03:00 Sportivo Patria vs Guarani Antonio Franco
07:00 Crucero del Norte vs Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
07:30 Gimnasia y Tiro vs CA Chaco For Ever
07:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia vs Juventud Antoniana
08:00 Altos Hornos Zapla vs Deportivo Mandiyu

Bolivia – Primera Division clausura
02:00 Guabira vs Club Petrolero
07:00 Universitario vs Nacional Potosi

Colombia – Primera A clausura play-off
08:00 Tolima vs Santa Fe

Peru – Cup
01:30 Binacional vs Atletico Grau
03:30 Jose Carlos Mariategui Picota vs CNI

Uruguay – Primera División championship
06:00 Defensor Sporting vs Penarol

Costa Rica – Primera División invierno play-off
07:30 Santos de Guapiles vs Club Sport Herediano
09:30 Deportivo Saprissa vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 7 Desember 2017

El Salvador – Primera Division apertura play-off
08:00 Isidro Metapan vs Santa Tecla FC
08:30 CD FAS vs Alianza FC

Guatemala – Liga Nacional apertura play-off
08:00 Coban Imperial vs Antigua Guatemala

Honduras – Liga Nacional apertura play-off
03:00 Lobos UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

India – Indian Super League
21:30 Chennaiyin FC vs Atletico de Kolkata

United Arab Emirates – UAE League
19:45 Ajman vs Hatta
22:30 Al-Nasr SC vs Emirates Club

Africa – CECAFA Cup group A
18:00 Tanzania vs Zanzibar
20:00 Rwanda vs Libya

Africa – CECAFA Cup group B
18:00 Burundi vs Ethiopia

Algeria – Ligue 1
23:45 MC Alger vs USM El Harrach

Egypt – Premier League
00:00 Al Ahly vs Alassiouty

Morocco – Botola Pro
00:00 Difaa El Jadida vs RSB Berkane
02:00 FUS Rabat vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 7 Desember 2017

South Africa – Premier League
00:30 AmaZulu FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic
00:30 Bidvest Wits vs Ajax Cape Town
00:30 Chippa United vs Kaizer Chiefs
00:30 Polokwane City vs Platinum Stars

Tunisia – Ligue I
20:00 JS Kairouanaise vs Esperance

International – Friendly (Under 20)
17:00 Lesotho U20 vs Zimbabwe U20
20:00 South Africa U20 vs Mauritius U20