Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 8 Desember 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 8 Desember 2017

Europa League – Group A
01:00 Slavia Prague vs FC Astana
01:00 Villarreal vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Europa League – Group B
01:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Partizan Beograd
01:00 Young Boys vs Skenderbeu

Europa League – Group C
01:00 Hoffenheim vs Ludogorets Razgrad
01:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Braga

Europa League – Group D
01:00 Austria Wien vs AEK Athens
01:00 Rijeka vs AC Milan

Europa League – Group E
01:00 Apollon Limassol vs Everton
01:00 Atalanta vs Lyon

Europa League – Group F
01:00 FC Koebenhavn vs FC Sheriff
01:00 Zlin vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Europa League – Group G
03:05 FC FCSB vs Lugano
03:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Viktoria Plzen

Europa League – Group H
03:05 Arsenal vs BATE Borisov
03:05 FK Crvena Zvezda vs FC Cologne

Europa League – Group I
03:05 Marseille vs Salzburg
03:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Konyaspor

Europa League – Group J
03:05 Hertha Berlin vs Oestersunds FK
03:05 Zorya vs Athletic Bilbao

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 8 Desember 2017

Europa League – Group K
03:05 Vitesse vs Nice
03:05 Zulte-Waregem vs Lazio

Europa League – Group L
03:05 FK Vardar Skopje vs Rosenborg
03:05 Real Sociedad vs Zenit St. Petersburg

Italy – Serie B
18:30 Novara vs Cremonese
21:00 Ternana vs Parma Calcio 1913

Spain – Segunda B group I
18:30 Atletico Madrid B vs Guijuelo

Spain – Segunda B group II
22:30 Izarra vs Tudelano
23:00 SD Leioa vs SD Gernika

Spain – Segunda B group IV
00:00 Cordoba B vs Villanovense

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost
Postp. ZFC Meuselwitz vs Lokomotive Leipzig

France – National
02:00 Grenoble vs Chambly

Turkey – 1st Lig
22:00 Istanbulspor vs Boluspor

Russia – Premier League
21:30 Ural vs Arsenal Tula

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 8 Desember 2017

Serbia – Super Liga
23:00 Vozdovac vs FK Spartak Subotica

Bulgaria – First Professional League 1. stage
22:30 Septemvri Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

Bosnia and Herzegovina – Premijer Liga
19:00 GOSK Gabela vs Sloboda Tuzla

Israel – Leumit League
20:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Hadera Eran
20:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00 Maccabi Herzliya vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
06:05 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs Atlanta

Argentina – Federal A zone 3
06:30 Atletico Parana vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
07:00 Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Las Parejas
07:00 Sportivo Belgrano vs Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
07:00 Union de Sunchales vs Defensores de Pronunciamiento
07:15 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion vs CD Libertad

Bolivia – Primera Division clausura
04:00 Sport Boys Warnes vs Blooming
06:00 Real Potosi vs San Jose
07:30 Bolivar vs The Strongest
07:30 Oriente Petrolero vs Jorge Wilstermann

Colombia – Primera A clausura play-off
07:45 America de Cali vs Millonarios

Paraguay – Division Profesional clausura
04:00 General Diaz vs Guarani

Mexico – Primera Division apertura play-off
09:00 Tigres vs Monterrey

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 8 Desember 2017

El Salvador – Primera Division apertura play-off
08:30 CD FAS vs Alianza FC

Guatemala – Liga Nacional apertura play-off
09:00 CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Petapa

Honduras – Liga Nacional apertura play-off
05:00 Real Espana vs Juticalpa

India – Indian Super League
21:30 Northeast United FC vs Bengaluru FC

Azerbaijan – Premier League
22:00 Sabail vs Qarabag FK

Saudi Arabia – Premier League
21:45 Al Shabab vs Al-Faisaly

United Arab Emirates – UAE League
19:40 Dibba Al Fujairah vs Sharjah Cultural Club
19:50 Al-Dhafra vs Al-Ain
Postp. Al-Jazira vs Al-Wahda
22:30 Al-Wasl vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Australia – Hyundai A-League
15:50 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United

Africa – CECAFA Cup group B
19:00 Uganda vs South Sudan
Canc. Zimbabwe vs Burundi

Algeria – Ligue 1
21:00 Olympique de Medea vs Paradou AC
22:00 MC Oran vs JS Saoura
23:00 CS Constantine vs USM Blida
23:00 ES Setif vs DRB Tadjenanet
23:00 USM Alger vs JS Kabylie

International – Friendly (Under 20)
16:30 Angola U20 vs Namibia U20
19:30 Uganda U20 vs Swaziland U20
22:30 Malawi U20 vs Zambia U20

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 8 Desember 2017